News

 

  • Outstanding Students
  • Nursing Graduates
  • Band Camps
  • PTA
  • Photography Class
  • Scholarships
  • NRA
  • Dean's List
  • President's List
  • Natatorium
  • Self-Defense Classes
  • Faux Finishing Class
  • Certified Nurse Aide
  • SPC Scholarship Scramble
  • CNA Registration
  • CNA Registration
  • Camp Bluegrass
  • Plainview Cosmetology
  • Auctioneer Training
  • Plaiview Vocational Nursing
  • Pinning Ceremony
  • Be a Firefighter
  • CNA Class
  • Summer Police Academy
  • Summer Police Academy
  • Basic Pistol
  • Fall Photography Classes
  • Self-Defense Course
  • Late Registration
  • Plainview Center
  • Continuing Ed Fall 2013 Classes
  • Add/Drop/Late Registration
  • Natatorium Schedule Fall 2013
  • Physical Therapy Assistants
  • Constitution Day
  • Faux Walls
  • Summer Police Academy
  • Faux Furniture
  • Oil Painting
  • Quilt Piecing
  • CNA Training
  • Quilting Class
  • Phlebotomy
  • Ballroom Dane Team
  • Tai Chi Chih
  • Fall Enrollment
  • Livestock Judging Team
  • Building Public Trust
  • Xcel Energy
  • Refuse To Be A Victim
  • CHL
  • Plainview Center Expanding
  • Awards Won
  • Awards
  • Handgun License Course
  • Phi Theta Kappa
  • NRA
  • NRA
  • Phlebotomy
  • CNA Class
  • Concert Dates
  • Miss Caprock
  • Performance
  • Ammunition Reloading course
  • Chalk Paint
  • Phlebotomy
  • Chili Cook-off
  • November Concert Dates
  • Ballroom Dane
  • Choir and Brass Ensemble Concert
  • Scholarship Banquet
  • Medea
  • Miss Caprock
  • Jazz Concert
  • Tree Lighting
  • Equal Gender Opportunities
  • Xtreme Karate
  • Robot Competition
  • Handgun Class
  • Handgun Class
  • Pinning Ceremony
  • Plainview Center
  • Robot Competition Dec 10th
  • Plainview Center Groundbreaking
  • NRA Basic Pistol
  • Spring Photo Class
  • Concealed Handgun License Course
  • President's, Dean's Honor Lists
  • President's Honor List
  • 2013 Fall Dean's List
  • Forklift Train the Trainer
  • NRA Basic Pistol
  • MLK
  • Continuing Education
  • NRA
  • Continuing Educations
  • CNA Training
  • EKG Monitor Tech
  • Phlebotomy
  • Quilt Piecing
  • Faux Walls
  • Xtreme Karate
  • Tai Chi Chih
  • Concealed Handgun Class
  • EKG Monitor Tech
  • Photography Classes
  • Basic Rifle
  • Tai Chi Chih
  • Gala
  • Piano Concert
  • Guitar
  • Godspell
  • Scholarship Gala
  • Black History Month
  • Personal Home Protection
  • Ammunition Reloading
  • Senior Sneak Preview
  • Symphoic Band
  • Jazz Band
  • Scholarships
  • SkillsUSA
  • Faux Finishing
  • Symphonic Band
  • Scholarship Deadline
  • Homecoming
  • Virtual
  • Photography
  • Book Signing
  • Handgun Class
  • Hydrogen Sulfide Training
  • NRA
  • Evening Schedule
  • Pacesetters
  • NRA
  • Basic Rifle Course
  • MLK Award
  • Gala
  • Plainsman Press
  • Godspell
  • Student Success
  • Cosmetology
  • Seminar
  • Refuse to Be a Victim
  • CNA
  • Phlebotomy
  • Jazz Band
  • Gala
  • Ribbon Cutting
  • Faux Finishing
  • Group Guitar
  • NRA Personal Protection
  • TRiO
  • Continuing Ed
  • Internship Program
  • Big Band Dance
  • Choir Concert, Brass Ensemble
  • 17 Awards
  • New CD
  • Success
  • Powerline
  • Plainview
  • Robert Slaughter
  • Tin-Man
  • Swim Registration Dates
  • Nursing
  • Plainview Center
  • CHL Class
  • ATC
  • Pharmacy Tech
  • Race
  • Photography
  • Registration
  • Dreams
  • Etheridge
  • Outstanding Student
  • President's List
  • Summer Musical
  • CNA Training
  • Phlebotomy
  • Camp
  • CNA Classes
  • Forklift Training
  • EKG Monitor Tech
  • Karate Class
  • NEW Evening Classes
  • Band Camp
  • Awards
  • 25 years
  • Rangel
  • Brown
  • Complex
  • Summer Camp
  • CNA
  • Camp Bluegrass
  • Phlebotomy
  • Workshop Training
  • CNA
  • Photography
  • Theatre
  • HAZWOPER
  • CNA Classes
  • Innovative
  • Police Academy
  • Former Student
  • Green
  • Nursing
  • Watkins
  • Nursing Graduation
  • Texas CHL Course
  • Press Conference
  • Fall Schedule
  • SPC and LCU
  • Digital Photography
  • NRA Basic Pistol
  • T'ai Chi Chih
  • NRA
  • NRA Firearm Safety
  • CNA Training
  • Quilt Piecing
  • Constitution Day
  • Concealed Handgun
  • Hydrogen Sulfide Safety
  • Chalk Paint Furniture
  • Intermediate Microsoft Excel
  • Real Estate
  • Medication Aide
  • Digital Photography
  • NRA Rifle
  • Seminar
  • Awards
  • Stripes(r)
  • Stripes(r)
  • Professional Driver Trainer
  • MS Word
  • The Nerd
  • 'The Nerd'
  • Billy Dawson
  • Personal Protection
  • Ammunition Reloading course
  • Hydrogen Sulfide
  • Ramesh Family
  • Phi Theta Kappa
  • Phi Theta Kappa
  • Phlebotomy
  • Concealed Handgun
  • Wardlow
  • Photography
  • Digital Photography
  • Madrigal Dinner
  • Shabby Chic
  • Personal Protection
  • Symphonic Band
  • Articulation Agreement
  • RHA
  • Fest Week
  • Tin Man
  • Soung Technology
  • Sound Technology
  • Tree Lighting
  • Nurse Pinning
  • Dean's List

    FOR IMMEDIATE RELEASE

    CONTACT: Myrna Whitehead

    (806)716-2212

    mwhitehead@southplainscollege.edu

    Spring 2013

     

    SPC honors students named to fall 2012 Dean’s lists

     

    LEVELLAND – South Plains College recently recognized students achieving academic excellence by naming them to the President’s and Dean’s Honor Lists for fall 2012 semester.

     

    “Students who achieve academically exemplify the best students at South Plains College. We commend them for their academic excellence,” said Jim Walker, vice president of academic affairs.

     

    Students named to the Dean’s Honor List earned at least a 3.25 grade point average with no failing grades while carrying at least 12 credit hours.

     

    They are:

    Ashley J. Albrecht, Abernathy
    Celine A. Fowler, Abernathy
    Gavin W. Givens, Abernathy
    Charles B. Word, Abernathy
    Randal C. McKay, Abilene
    Montserrat Salgado Guerrero, Allen
    Matthew L. Kiker, Allison
    Asa G. Daugherty, Alpine
    Tori D. Edwards, Amarillo
    Jovaan C. Jackson, Amarillo
    Payton L. Lowe, Amarillo
    Braydon M. Villarreal, Amarillo
    Bretton G. Villarreal, Amarillo
    Erika I. Cueva, Amherst
    Jeanette Flores, Amherst
    Michaela J. Ingram, AmherstAbelardo Vega, Amherst
    Kade L. Corley, Andrews
    Dakota R. Lambert, Andrews
    Kyle W. Holcomb, Anna
    Kaytlan T. Beard, Anton
    Luis A. Gonzalez, Anton
    Kendra J. Holland, Anton
    Christine R. McCasland, Anton
    Stephanie M. Moore, Anton
    Rodney C. Bossow, Argyle
    Cody D. Derudder, Arlington
    Emily M. Mantooth, Arlington
    Ashley L. Lyday, Austin
    William C. McAllister, Austin
    Jenna M. Rosbrook, Austin
    Michael A. Sura, Benbrook
    Phillip R. Smith, Boerne
    Jacob R. Scheller, Borger
    Blaine N. Croxton-Fitzgerald, Bowie
    Ashtyn M. Elliott, Breckenridge
    Chelsea M. Meek, Bronte
    Jeanette N. Banda, Brownfield
    Kalee D. Clare, Brownfield
    Jacey D. Dorsett, Brownfield

    Monica T. Parrish, Brownfield
    Kelsey E. Pittman, Brownfield
    Dylan J. Pruiett, Brownfield
    Anastacia A. Redwine, Brownfield
    Sheri D. Robertson, Brownfield
    John L. Sims, Brownfield
    Luciano R. Soliz, Brownfield
    Ashley M. Swain, Brownfield
    Deziree' L. York, Brownfield
    Shelia A. Young, Brownfield
    Victoria A. Dines-Shorb, Canadian
    Ryan O. Salazar, Carrollton
    Conner M. Richardson, Cedar Park
    Jesse E. Rodriguez, Cisco
    Javier I. Gonzalez, Copperas Cove
    Joshua M. Jones, Corinth
    Anabell M. Cruz, Crosbyton
    Zachary I. Guerrero, Crosbyton
    Nikki D. Williams, Crosbyton
    Katelyn N. Hague, Crowley
    Christian C. Chaisouang, Dalhart
    Edgar A. Fonseca, Denver City
    Larnce E. Hicks, Denver City
    Jessica S. May, Denver City
    Keyan Z. Kautz, Dickens
    Ciara M. Shaw, Dickens
    Toni M. Montes, Dimmit
    Fabian B. Diaz, Dimmitt
    Maria Esqueda, Dimmitt
    Shea E. Myatt, Dimmitt
    Sarah C. Dodson, Dumas
    Hannah B. Aguayo, El Paso
    Kimberly J. Leone, El Paso
    Jocelyn . Bartum-Torres, Euless
    Blake A. Gawlik, Falls City
    Stuart I. Kirby, Farmers Branch
    Aaron V. Warren, Farwell
    Kailey M. Shoemaker, Floresville
    Zachary G. Homer, Flower Mound
    Graciela E. Cervera, Floydada
    Evan A. Johnson, Floydada
    Diane A. Lerma, Floydada
    Brittany C. Johnson, Forney
    Vicki L. Barge, Fort Davis
    Ryan L. Barriga, Fort Stockton
    Jordan D. Cloud, Fort Worth
    Andrew B. McGregory, Fort Worth
    Eric G. West, Fredericksburg
    Steven A. Bentley, Friona
    Victor M. Reveles, Friona
    Patrick J. Rios, Friona
    Paige M. Castella, Frisco
    Matthew A. Garcia, Frisco
    Ricardo Gonzales, Fort Worth
    Maddison J. Buschmann, Graham
    Dorothy N. Mochoge, Grand Prairie
    Mark D. Maloney, Grapevine
    Heath A. Huffhines, Hale Center
    Emily J. Krug, Hale Center
    Ana A. Martinez, Hale Center
    Klint A. Rodgers, Hale Center
    Samantha A. Benavides, Hamlin
    Tyler W. Reese, Haskell
    Jesus A. Covarrubia, Hereford
    Angelica Correa, Highland Village
    Bethany C. Loper, Holliday
    Kathryn J. Hickman, Houston
    Denise A. Saunders, Houston
    Shiloh J. Boling, Idalou
    Brittany L. Stanton, Idalou
    Dillan A. Ross, Iowa Park
    Jacob K. Weldon, Jacksboro
    Shannon E. Sims, Keller
    Arlene L. McDaniel, Kermit
    Alberto Porras, Kermit
    Kyle R. Harrington, Knox City
    Mack D. Lees, Kress
    Veronica C. Pedroza, Kress
    Amber C. Luna, Kyle
    Rusty F. Trowbridge, La Vernia
    Cassidi L. Johnson, Lakeway
    Luke M. Burkett, Lamesa
    Jonathan M. Dimas, Lamesa
    Valena N. Garcia, Lamesa
    Dylan W. Gruben, Lamesa
    Sarah M. Adams, Levelland
    Maksat B. Aliyev, Levelland
    Manuel A. Alvidrez, Levelland
    Heather D. Awbrey, Levelland
    Scott D. Beard, Levelland
    Andrew C. Beason, Levelland
    Brittany N. Benton, Levelland
    Chelsea Bermea, Levelland
    Larry J. Cardona, Levelland
    Jason N. Castillo, Levelland
    Wendy L. Daniel, Levelland
    Allison K. Eccles, Levelland
    Maechelle L. Escamilla, Levelland
    Bailey L. Fillmon, Levelland
    Julie L. Fortner, Levelland
    Timothy S. Griesdorn, Levelland
    Kathleen R. Hearne, Levelland

    Veronica M. Hernandez, Levelland

    Jenna Holt-Day, Levelland

    William E. Ighobue, Levelland

    Kane B. Isaacks, Levelland

    Tanner W. Jackson, Levelland

    Alexis C. Jaramillo, Levelland

    Tyson M. Jones, Levelland

    Michael J. Karena, Levelland

    Andrew J. Lamprecht, Levelland

    Colton G. Logan, Levelland

    Hector L. Luna, Levelland

    Kayla A. Marrufo, Levelland

    Stephanie M. Martinez, Levelland

    Landon D. McCormack, Levelland

    Gary S. McDuffey, Levelland

    Ekaterina A. Miroshnikova, Levelland

    Samuel C. Montez, Levelland

    Monica Moreno, Levelland

    Dillon W. Morrow, Levelland

    Miranda I. Murillo, Levelland

    Lazar Nesovic, Levelland

    Shanicka A. Newell, Levelland

    Maxim N. Nikolayev, Levelland

    Meagan T. Paris, Levelland

    Amber A. Perez, Levelland

    Brenda Prentiss, Levelland

    Paxton S. Pugh, Levelland

    Spencer N. Renfrow, Levelland

    Eric L. Rincones, Levelland

    Mikaley A. Roberts, Levelland

    Alexander A. Rodriguez, Levelland

    Jesus J. Rodriguez, Levelland

    Febe A. Sabinas, Levelland

    Cynthia M. Sanchez, Levelland

    Mario A. Santos, Levelland

    Chris J. Seigman, Levelland

    Ashlyn N. Shanafelt, Levelland

    Brittany D. Slape, Levelland

    Briana M. Thompson, Levelland

    Victoria J. Vasquez, Levelland

    Perla C. Venegas, Levelland

    Cristal Vidales, Levelland

    Luis R. Villalobos, Levelland

    Grant L. Washington, Levelland

    Kipty T. Watt, Levelland

    Stevi M. Webb, Levelland

    Tyler J. Wells, Levelland

    Bryce L. Wheeler, Levelland

    Taryn T. Williams, Levelland

    Joanna L. York, Levelland

    Ashlen R. Albus, Littlefield

    Stefan S. Anderson, Littlefield

    Elizabeth A. Balderas, Littlefield

    James D. Calaway, Littlefield

    Jacob D. Castillo, Littlefield

    Jeter J. Cotton, Littlefield

    Veronica Garcia, Littlefield

    Danette Howell, Littlefield

    Kelly A. Hutto, Littlefield

    Alexandra D. Marquez, Littlefield

    Rene J. Mendez, Littlefield

    Keren M. Rueda, Littlefield

    Karen A. Trevino, Littlefield

    Destinee Deleon, Lockney

    Laura L. Morrison, Lockney

    Bridgit A. O'Connell, Lockney

    Tammy F. Crouch, Lorenzo

    Justin G. Abbott, Lubbock

    Stephen J. Abbott, Lubbock

    Alexis E. Aguilar, Lubbock

    Ashley M. Aguilar, Lubbock

    Jolee S. Aguilar, Lubbock

    Ashley L. Alexander, Lubbock

    Savanna M. Allen, Lubbock

    Brandon G. Allison, Lubbock

    Kristyn L. Allred, Lubbock

    Abelardo L. Alonso, Lubbock

    Ronald G. Alvarado, Lubbock

    Manuel Alvarez, Lubbock

    Austin C. Ammons, Lubbock

    Client P. Ancajas, Lubbock

    Jennifer R. Anderson, Lubbock

    Taylor M. Andrews, Lubbock

    Jessica Aranda, Lubbock

    Tiffani K. Arnold, Lubbock

    Jared M. Arp, Lubbock

    Caitlin E. Arthur, Lubbock

    Nadine F. Atah, Lubbock

    Nathan G. Avara, Lubbock

    Dakota A. Baker, Lubbock

    Laura D. Balo, Lubbock

    Nicolas E. Bandini, Lubbock

    Ashley P. Barnhill, Lubbock

    Jared C. Baxter, Lubbock

    Mariam J. Baxter, Lubbock

    Danielle L. Beaudoin, Lubbock

    Amy S. Beltran, Lubbock

    Sean J. Bentley, Lubbock

    Jacy A. Berta, Lubbock

    John K. Blackburn, Lubbock

    Sally D. Blair, Lubbock

    Staysha R. Boatright, Lubbock

    Randall R. Bohler, Lubbock

    Lindsay D. Bonnett, Lubbock

    Toby Boswell, Lubbock

    Austin R. Boulter, Lubbock

    Dylan M. Bourgart, Lubbock

    Brandi M. Bowen, Lubbock

    Chelsey N. Branch, Lubbock

    Carrie D. Brazil, Lubbock

    Monica Briseno, Lubbock

    Taylor E. Broaddus, Lubbock

    Samantha K. Brookes, Lubbock

    James C. Brown, Lubbock

    Tanner Brown, Lubbock

    Vanessa R. Bryant, Lubbock

    Amberly B. Burrow, Lubbock

    Amanda N. Butchee, Lubbock

    Kaitlynn N. Campbell, Lubbock

    David D. Cardenas, Lubbock

    Traci Carrera, Lubbock

    Timothy A. Carter, Lubbock

    Rachel J. Casey, Lubbock

    Jennifer N. Cassity, Lubbock

    Marie I. Castillo, Lubbock

    Kendra N. Cathey, Lubbock

    Francesca L. Cavazos, Lubbock

    Mario L. Chavarria, Lubbock

    Cristobal A. Chavez, Lubbock

    Isaac J. Chavez-ward, Lubbock

    Justin P. Chenoweth, Lubbock

    Louis M. Chiodo, Lubbock

    Michael A. Clarke, Lubbock

    Konnor D. Clem, Lubbock

    Hayli R. Clements, Lubbock

    Lindsey A. Clift, Lubbock

    Matthew A. Climer, Lubbock

    Billy F. Close, Lubbock

    Dane H. Cole, Lubbock

    Gabriel L. Colon, Lubbock

    Christi A. Coronado, Lubbock

    Ramon A. Cortes, Lubbock

    Anna M. Cortez, Lubbock

    Laryssa J. Cortez, Lubbock

    Mia D. Crawford, Lubbock

    Amy A. Cuellar, Lubbock

    Carmen T. Cuevas, Lubbock

    Lauren A. Dale, Lubbock

    Kimberly M. Davis, Lubbock

    Maci L. Dean, Lubbock

    Rachael L. Delarosa, Lubbock

    Sydney J. Despain, Lubbock

    Garrett A. Dewbre, Lubbock

    Joseph R. Dewitt, Lubbock

    Jaslyn A. Diaz, Lubbock

    Kristi R. Drury, Lubbock

    Larry P. Dumas, Lubbock

    David J. Elkins, Lubbock

    Trenton C. Elrod, Lubbock

    Eliaser T. Fierro, Lubbock

    Kambry N. Fletcher, Lubbock

    Adriana Flores, Lubbock

    Angie D. Flores, Lubbock

    Jane S. Foley, Lubbock

    Stelle Darelle Fopa Yemeli, Lubbock

    Sheryl G. Forsberg, Lubbock

    Keenan R. Foy, Lubbock

    Chelsea L. Francis, Lubbock

    Bryan S. Frantum, Lubbock

    Meagan L. Fuentes, Lubbock

    Amberlee L. Garcia, Lubbock

    Mary Rose D. Garcia, Lubbock

    Stephanie N. Garcia, Lubbock

    Stephanie L. Gardner, Lubbock

    Audrey A. Garza, Lubbock

    Zachary G. Gass, Lubbock

    Henry J. Gaus, Lubbock

    Kevin N. Geeslin, Lubbock

    Matthew J. Gellene, Lubbock

    Melissa A. Glasscock, Lubbock

    Lisa M. Gonzales, Lubbock

    Matthew A. Gonzales, Lubbock

    Adriana H. Gonzalez, Lubbock

    Michael G. Gonzalez, Lubbock

    Nadia L. Gonzalez, Lubbock

    Austin R. Grant, Lubbock

    Amy J. Grantham, Lubbock

    Maggie A. Graves, Lubbock

    Michael D. Graves, Lubbock

    Michael D. Green, Lubbock

    Amy C. Gryder, Lubbock

    Francine M. Guevarra, Lubbock

    Alyssa M. Haight, Lubbock

    Justin L. Haines, Lubbock

    Jarron T. Hale, Lubbock

    Teri L. Hamer, Lubbock

    Slimane Hamzaoui, Lubbock

    Christine R. Harewood, Lubbock

    David C. Hastings, Lubbock

    Jonathan C. Hatchett, Lubbock

    Hunter E. Hawkins, Lubbock

    Casandra L. Hedge, Lubbock

    Kelly R. Helms, Lubbock

    Katherine J. Hensley, Lubbock

    Lauren A. Henson, Lubbock

    Audrey L. Hernandez, Lubbock

    Jeremy S. Hernandez, Lubbock

    Joanna A. Hernandez, Lubbock

    Alexander P. Herrera, Lubbock

    Christian R. Herrera, Lubbock

    Monica K. Herrera, Lubbock

    Joshua W. Herring, Lubbock

    Andrew B. Hill, Lubbock

    Charles T. Hill, Lubbock

    Christopher L. Hill, Lubbock

    Felicia L. Hill, Lubbock

    Jacinda D. Hill, Lubbock

    Michelle C. Hillstrom, Lubbock

    Courtney R. Hodge, Lubbock

    Cody L. Hoeffner, Lubbock

    Austin J. Holder, Lubbock

    Quintina N. Holmes, Lubbock

    Kimberly C. Howell-medrano, Lubbock

    Herlinda . Huerta, Lubbock

    Mikaela J. Hurd, Lubbock

    Justin S. Hyden, Lubbock

    Maggie N. Jesko, Lubbock

    Jared T. Jewell, Lubbock

    Brittany J. Johnson, Lubbock

    Misty D. Johnson, Lubbock

    Justin L. Jones, Lubbock

    Tarna A. Jones, Lubbock

    Prudense S. Jordan, Lubbock

    Jose J. Juarez, Lubbock

    Maria V. Karnes, Lubbock

    Rachel E. Karr, Lubbock

    Madison M. Kauffman, Lubbock

    Alyssa N. Keefer, Lubbock

    Dannah S. Kelliher, Lubbock

    Bethany A. Klemme, Lubbock

    Brittainy E. Klemme, Lubbock

    Jennifer M. Klos, Lubbock

    Kelley L. Knotts, Lubbock

    Nicholas D. Kopper, Lubbock

    Mark D. Lange, Lubbock

    Antonio J. Lara, Lubbock

    Christopher L. Lara, Lubbock

    Laura L. Lara, Lubbock

    Sean M. Laughlin, Lubbock

    Timothy P. Lawrence, Lubbock

    Danny N. Loa, Lubbock

    Preston Longhurst, Lubbock

    Zachary A. Lundberg, Lubbock

    Josue L. Macias, Lubbock

    Elizabeth G. Macphie, Lubbock

    Sonia Madrid, Lubbock

    Jennifer R. Maldonado, Lubbock

    Ashley N. Mandrell, Lubbock

    Valerie A. Manzanares, Lubbock

    John M. Markham, Lubbock

    Austin F. Martin, Lubbock

    Andrea Martinez, Lubbock

    Brandon L. Martinez, Lubbock

    Carmen E. Martinez, Lubbock

    Tracey M. Martinez, Lubbock

    Shonda R. Mayer, Lubbock

    Simeon Mbenkum, Lubbock

    Garrett J. McAdoo, Lubbock

    Tucker D. McAlister, Lubbock

    Billy G. McBee, Lubbock

    Kadeeja L. McCall, Lubbock

    Michael P. McCollum, Lubbock

    Raelye D. McLellan, Lubbock

    Ebony D. McPherson, Lubbock

    Emmalyn L. Mcqueen, Lubbock

    Veronica Medina, Lubbock

    Kelly L. Mendez, Lubbock

    Sean E. Miller, Lubbock

    Guillermina Mitchell, Lubbock

    Ibrahim S. Mohamed, Lubbock

    Hope M. Montelongo, Lubbock

    Christina L. Montes, Lubbock

    Tasheena B. Moore, Lubbock

    Kimberly A. Moreau, Lubbock

    Tyler A. Morris-Ditto, Lubbock

    Cori M. Morton, Lubbock

    Gaelle N. Moukam, Lubbock

    Nathan Z. Muniz, Lubbock

    Christopher T. Musselman, Lubbock

    Kristopher P. Nance, Lubbock

    Brandi D. Natividad, Lubbock

    Danette A. Navarrete, Lubbock

    Jason M. Newman, Lubbock

    Hope L. Newsom, Lubbock

    Crystal G. Nieves, Lubbock

    Jena A. Ochoa, Lubbock

    Joshua R. Ochoa, Lubbock

    Natalie T. Ochoa, Lubbock

    Peter Okello, Lubbock

    Olamide O. Olaniran, Lubbock

    Erika L. Olivas, Lubbock

    Briana R. Ortiz, Lubbock

    Justin E. Osborne, Lubbock

    Emily R. Padilla-Jackson, Lubbock

    Kaleigh D. Parras, Lubbock

    Benny B. Pastrano, Lubbock

    Deidra A. Patterson, Lubbock

    Mason R. Payne, Lubbock

    Annie M. Pena, Lubbock

    Julieanne N. Pender, Lubbock

    Kristen G. Perez, Lubbock

    Collin G. Perrier, Lubbock

    Samantha L. Peterson, Lubbock

    Yuri D. Plascencia, Lubbock

    Stephen R. Plummer, Lubbock

    Alexandria N. Ponce, Lubbock

    Brad D. Poynor, Lubbock

    Michelle K. Prindle, Lubbock

    Annie Rambally, Lubbock

    Felipe Ramirez, Lubbock

    Brenda L. Ramos, Lubbock

    Anthony J. Reid, Lubbock

    Katy J. Rendon, Lubbock

    Mario C. Rendon, Lubbock

    Zachary D. Richards, Lubbock

    Bailey A. Richardson, Lubbock

    Cody B. Ripple, Lubbock

    David A. Rivera, Lubbock

    Rose A. Rivera, Lubbock

    Rebeca B. Rivero, Lubbock

    Sven A. Roberts, Lubbock

    Johan L. Robinson, Lubbock

    Kimberly R. Rodriguez, Lubbock

    Teresea K. Rodriguez, Lubbock

    Kaylee P. Rogers, Lubbock

    Jordan V. Rojas, Lubbock

    Dillon C. Rouse, Lubbock

    Vicente C. Rubio, Lubbock

    Sarai Sabinas, Lubbock

    Ismael Saiz, Lubbock

    Patrick A. Sanchez, Lubbock

    Alyssa M. Santos, Lubbock

    Steven J. Sarkis, Lubbock

    Rosie L. Schooley, Lubbock

    Zachary A. Schoor, Lubbock

    Rebecca L. Shults, Lubbock

    Spencer C. Simpson, Lubbock

    Bradley S. Smith, Lubbock

    Colton W. Smith, Lubbock

    Erica M. Smith, Lubbock

    Haley M. Smith, Lubbock

    Jordan A. Smith, Lubbock

    Andrew Soto, Lubbock

    Andrea L. Stapp, Lubbock

    Aaron N. Staten, Lubbock

    Alyssa L. Stevens, Lubbock

    Dillon M. Stevens, Lubbock

    Michael W. Stone, Lubbock

    Billie R. Swearengen, Lubbock

    Earl K. Tam, Lubbock

    Kristina A. Taylor, Lubbock

    Valerie E. Taylor, Lubbock

    Jordan G. Terry, Lubbock

    Rachel Terry, Lubbock

    Trey D. Teter, Lubbock

    Lucretia P. Thurman, Lubbock

    Ezekiel E. Tobar, Lubbock

    Stephen J. Tollett, Lubbock

    Lucas M. Tomblin, Lubbock

    Jazmin Torres, Lubbock

    Alexandra M. Trevino, Lubbock

    Franky L. Trevino, Lubbock

    Marissa M. Troublefield, Lubbock

    Ryne B. Trout, Lubbock

    Macy M. Turner, Lubbock

    Nicole Turner, Lubbock

    Amanda R. Valdez, Lubbock

    Hector L. Valencia, Lubbock

    John M. Vann, Lubbock

    Andres A. Vasquez, Lubbock

    Paul A. Vasquez, Lubbock

    Karin E. Viljoen, Lubbock

    Amber M. Villegas, Lubbock

    Jordan H. Wagner, Lubbock

    Lindsey H. Waldo, Lubbock

    Ashlee D. Ward, Lubbock

    Dustin W. Ward, Lubbock

    Zachary R. Webie, Lubbock

    Tina R. Welch, Lubbock

    Jason K. West, Lubbock

    Evan L. Whetzel, Lubbock

    Lindsay A. White, Lubbock

    Justin J. Widener, Lubbock

    Flint A. Wilcher, Lubbock

    John D. Williams, Lubbock

    Sara R. Williams, Lubbock

    Dorothy L. Wilson, Lubbock

    Michael Winn, Lubbock

    Seth A. Wood, Lubbock

    Ruben Young, Lubbock

    Chase W. West, Mclean

    Ruben J. Sanchez, Meadow

    Jared S. Shrauner, Midland

    Ashley M. Sursely, Midlothian

    Gatlin J. Duncan, Mobeetie

    Samuel Chavez, Morton

    Rebekah D. Hoots, Morton

    Oyuki Perez, Morton

    Shannon M. Prieto, Morton

    Eli L. Vasquez, Morton

    Reina L. Granados, Muleshoe

    Jarrod K. Jesko, Muleshoe

    Victor H. Vasquez, Muleshoe

    Jill L. Waggoner, Muleshoe

    Jenny J. Paddy, Nazareth

    Samantha J. Menger, New Braunfels

    Brenda Garcia, New Deal

    Mallory R. Villegas, New Deal

    Adrian N. Villarreal, New Home

    Kate M. Rowan, O'Brien

    Heather R. Maxwell, Olton

    Alia B. Reade, Olton

    Laketon C. Harris, Pampa

    Dallas J. Whitfield, Pampa

    Adriana V. Anaya, Perryton

    Miguel R. Carnero, Perryton

    Joshua R. Brock, Plains

    Dakota M. Earnest, Plains

    Vanessa Martinez, Plains

    Luke A. Smith, Plains

    Christian Valdez, Plains

    Tracy Anguiano, Plainview

    Gayla L. Carpenter, Plainview

    Dylan A. Chavez, Plainview

    Natalia N. Garcia, Plainview

    Ricardo Garcia, Plainview

    Mayra Herrera, Plainview

    Mayte Herrera, Plainview

    Monica M. Joseph, Plainview

    Jennifer M. Martinez, Plainview

    James C. Mitchell, Plainview

    Alicia M. Pando, Plainview

    Daniela J. Quiroz, Plainview

    Ruben Rodriguez, Plainview

    Aaron M. Shackelford, Plainview

    Dorothy E. Wade, Plainview

    Anthony J. Breedlove, Plano

    Darrius L. Cook, Plano

    Cody A. Angel, Port Aransas

    Natalie M. Moralez, Post

    Alexandra M. Rodriguez, Post

    Branda L. Stevens, Post

    Calvin W. Robinson, Quanah

    Mavrick S. Hansen, Ralls

    Brittany R. Horton, Ralls

    James E. Kuehl, Ralls

    Julia-Anne M. Ramirez, Ralls

    Spencer R. Sedgwick, Ralls

    Chelsea L. Shultz, Ralls

    John S. Ridley, Ransom Canyon

    Trevor D. Dewbre, Ropesville

    Jake A. Quintanilla, Ropesville

    John D. Ricker, Ropesville

    Mary K. Waller, Ropesville

    Cody T. Kastler, Runaway Bay

    Marco A. Arias, San Antonio

    Brandon Bernal, Sanger

    Dillon R. Mcconal, Seagraves

    Tanna B. Wieler, Seagraves

    Sara Abbott, Seminole

    Benny P. Klassen, Seminole

    Dayton T. Pedigo, Seminole

    Matraca J. Penner, Seminole

    Chase R. Shoemake, Seminole

    Ryan H. Hulcy, Seymour

    Bailey L. Latham, Seymour

    Jessica D. Baker, Shallowater

    Amanda D. Brown, Shallowater

    Trevor W. Franklin, Shallowater

    Michael G. Hammond, Shallowater

    Kalli G. Links, Shallowater

    Raymond M. Ramirez, Shallowater

    Anna A. Valverde, Shallowater

    Sara B. Warren, Shallowater

    Stephen R. Constancio, Shallowtaer

    Payton L. Alls, Shamrock

    Sheldon C. Enloe, Slaton

    Jeffrey K. Kelly, Slaton

    Justin W. Koslan, Slaton

    Lisa M. Lara, Slaton

    Jarod T. Ledesma, Slaton

    Jesus M. Lopez, Slaton

    Erin C. Pinson, Slaton

    Marisa I. Ruiz, Slaton

    James B. Soto, Slaton

    Sterlyng D. Thurman, Slaton

    Ryan M. Ulm, Slaton

    Scott K. Vardeman, Slaton

    Estella M. Wagner, Slaton

    Katlyn H. Wesley, Slaton

    Dakota K. Chote, Smyer

    Joel M. Ramirez, Smyer

    Shelby L. Northern, Snyder

    Miles B. Marble, South Plains

    Jeffrey S. Thomas, Spearman

    Landon W. Geissler, Springlake

    Geno C. Olivarez, Spur

    Courtney P. Parham, Sterling City

    Jacob Santellana, Stinnett

    Cord J. Weinheimer, Stonewall

    Channing A. Zieman, Stratford

    Xavier Cruz, Sudan

    Qushanda L. Wilson, Sudan

    Mackinzie M. Arellano, Sundown

    Jennifer M. Beadles, Sundown

    Amanda G. Russell, Sundown

    Dedrick L. Sims, Sundown

    Kaylee E. Gordon, Sunray

    Brandon L. Ellison, Sweetwater

    Marissa L. Gomez, Tahoka

    Kayla N. Long, Tahoka

    Justin L. McCaleb, Utopia

    Thiess W. Brown, Weatherford

    Sara S. Duncan, Weinert

    Seth D. Mahan, Welch

    Jocelyn Borunda, Whiteface

    Linda D. Garza, Whiteface

    Rosa Hernandez, Whiteface

    Sydni D. Mendez, Whiteface
    Victoria N. Romero, Whiteface

    Zachary B. Wilbanks, Whiteface

    Leslie J. Wilson, Whitewright

    Kwilliam I. Call, Wolfforth

    John T. Drake, Wolfforth

    Kelly N. Friesen, Wolfforth

    Raemi A. Gipson, Wolfforth

    Erin M. Hilliard, Wolfforth

    Lindsey M. Johnson, Wolfforth

    Timothy C. Kelley, Wolfforth

    Timothy J. Lynskey, Wolfforth

    Sean C. Mcneme, Wolfforth

    Erica M. Morado, Wolfforth

    Shelby D. Padgett, Wolfforth

    Benjamin J. Scarborough, Wolfforth

    Zachary B. Schilly, Wolfforth

    Catalina V. Sevilla, Wolfforth

    Cassie L. Sparks, Wolfforth

    Bailee A. Wright, Wolfforth
    Cordaryl L. Whitehead, Opelika, Ala.
    Jackson V. Gray, Mesa, Ariz.
    Sarah P. Beasley, Lancaster, Calif.
    Sarah D. Walker, Keenesburg, Colo.
    Haley M. McGinnis, Manass, Colo.
    Amalie K. Kropp, Westminster, Colo.
    Jasmine King, North Lauderdale, Fla.
    Roderick B. Lawrence, Orlando, Fla.
    Derek A. Bohl, Ulysses, Kan.
    Gary G. Terry, Ruston, La.
    Jacob K. Teague, Leslie, Mich.
    Sidney L. Owens, Raleigh, N.C.
    Shannon C. Carl, Albuquerque, N.M.
    Jameson W. Lucas, Carlsbad, N.M.
    Sarah K. Peterson, Carlsbad, N.M.
    Cj Slade, Carlsbad, N.M.
    Trent M. Barclay, Clovis, N.M.
    Kadie B. Glen, Clovis, N.M.
    Joshua C. Kuba, Clovis, N.M.
    Kirsti A. Shough, Clovis, N.M.
    Seaver D. Tate, Clovis, N.M.
    Zena K. Doty, La Plata, N.M.
    Daniel R. Lester, Lovington, N.M.
    Katherine Sommermeyer, Las Vegas, Nev.
    Roosevelt Quick, Clayton, Ohio
    Christopher M. Farris, Durant, Okla.
    Brice A. Carmichael, Meadow, South Dokata
    Nikolo E. Bobadilla, Winchester, Va.

     

     

    ####

     


    Press | Facebook | iTuneU | Listen Live to Texan Radio | MySPC | Blackboard | Contact Us